15u Division 2022

RED:

5/31-6/2     CSA Showcase Kenosha, WI

6/6-9          Primetime, Chicagoland 

6/15-16      OFF

6/20-23      Cincy Flames, OH

6/28-30      Local Round Robin

7/5-7          Longshots Invite, Downers Grove 

7/11-14      DSP, Northern ILL

7/18-21      MYCSA International, Crystal Lake
WHITE:

5/31-6/2     Primetime, Chicagoland

6/7-9          Seminole Sports, Crystal Lake 

6/14-16       Lombard Invite

6/21-23       Kid First, Evanston

6/28-30      Seminole Sports, Wheeling

7/5-7          Game Day, North Aurora 

7/12-14      OFF  

7/19-21      Team Exposure, Northern Ill area  

16u Division 2021

Red Team:

5/31-6/2      Primetime, Chicagoland

6/7-9            CSA Showcase, Kenosha WI

6/13-16      Primetime, Chicagoland

6/21-23       OFF

6/27-30       Primetime, Chicagoland

7/4-7           Primetime, Chicagoland

7/11-14       DSP, NIU Area

7/18-21       Primetime, Chicagoland

White Team:

5/31-6/2      Team Exposure, NIU Area

6/7-9            Seminole Sports, Crystal Lake

6/14-16        Lombard Invite

6/21-23        Seminole Sports, North Aurora

6/28-30       Team Exposure, Chicago 

7/4-7            OFF

7/11-14       Seminole Sports, Chicagoland Area

7/19-21       Team Exposure, NIU Area

17u Division 2020

Red Team:

6/10 & 11 CSA Skyscraper 2020 Conference Tournament, Kenosha, WI

6/12 - 16 Cincy Flames 17U Tournament of Champions, Cincinnati, OH

6/19 - 23 17U Music City Classic, Nashville, TN

6/27 - 30 Perfect Game Super 25 Regional, Benedictine Univ./Local

7/5 - 7 Athletic Barn Round Robin Invitational, Illinois State Univ.

7/10 - 14 17U Amateur Baseball Champion, Indianapolis IN

7/17 - 22 WWBA Prospect Meadows National Championship, Marion IA

White Team:

6/ 6 - 9 Diamond Sports - Northern Illinois Classic, DeKalb IL

6/13 - 16 Pastime Tournaments- 17U Windy City Elite, Crestwood IL

6/20 - 23 Diamond Sports - 17U Chicago Classic, Lewis Univ/North Central College

6/27 - 30 Diamond Sports - 17U Judson Univ. Invite, Judson University

7/4 - 7 Pastime Tournaments - 17/18U Great Lakes Freedom Classic, Crestwood, IL & Local Area

7/10 - 14 Pastime Tournaments - Best of the Great Lakes, Evanston, IL

7/19 - 22 Off

7/25 - 28 Perfect Game - 17U Kernels Championship Qualifier,Judson/Benedictine/Local Area